Black Lotus Custom Tattoos & Body Piercing
Onalaska, Wisconsin
About Black Lotus Custom Tattoos & Body Piercing
Black Lotus Custom Tattoos & Body Piercing is a tattoo shop in Onalaska, Wisconsin. See its location and contact details below.
Services
Tattoos.
Location and contact
Ink Finder lists 2 tattoo shops in Onalaska, Wisconsin. Browse them all.
N5006 WI-35, Onalaska, WI 54650
(608) 781-4775
Website
Find us on Google
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Black Lotus Custom Tattoos & Body Piercing located?
- Black Lotus Custom Tattoos & Body Piercing is located at N5006 WI-35, Onalaska, WI 54650.
- How do I book an appointment at Black Lotus Custom Tattoos & Body Piercing?
- To book at Black Lotus Custom Tattoos & Body Piercing, call (608) 781-4775 or visit the shop's website.
Where this listing came from
We built this listing from public business information. Nobody at the shop signed up for it, and it is yours to claim or to remove.
Is this your shop?
Claiming is free, whether this is a storefront with a roster or just you. Claimed listings are listed ahead of unclaimed ones in Onalaska, and you control what the page says.
Remove this listing · What we do with your clients' information