Electric Age Tattoo
Coeur d'Alene, Idaho
About Electric Age Tattoo
Electric Age Tattoo is a tattoo shop in Coeur d'Alene, Idaho. See its location and contact details below.
Services
Tattoos.
Location and contact
Ink Finder lists 14 tattoo shops in Coeur d'Alene. Browse them all.
322 1/2 E Sherman Ave, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
(208) 966-4008
Find us on Google
Follow
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Electric Age Tattoo located?
- Electric Age Tattoo is located at 322 1/2 E Sherman Ave, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814.
- How do I book an appointment at Electric Age Tattoo?
- To book at Electric Age Tattoo, call (208) 966-4008.
Where this listing came from
We built this listing from public business information. Nobody at the shop signed up for it, and it is yours to claim or to remove.
Is this your shop?
Claiming is free, whether this is a storefront with a roster or just you. Claimed listings are listed ahead of unclaimed ones in Coeur d'Alene, and you control what the page says.
Remove this listing · What we do with your clients' information