Hands Down Tattoo
Millbury, Massachusetts
About Hands Down Tattoo
Hands Down Tattoo is a tattoo shop in Millbury, Massachusetts. See its location and contact details below.
Services
Tattoos.
Location and contact
Ink Finder lists 3 tattoo shops in Millbury. Browse them all.
22 West St #4, Millbury, MA 01527
(508) 917-8172
Find us on Google
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Hands Down Tattoo located?
- Hands Down Tattoo is located at 22 West St #4, Millbury, MA 01527.
- How do I book an appointment at Hands Down Tattoo?
- To book at Hands Down Tattoo, call (508) 917-8172.
Where this listing came from
We built this listing from public business information. Nobody at the shop signed up for it, and it is yours to claim or to remove.
Is this your shop?
Claiming is free, whether this is a storefront with a roster or just you. Claimed listings are listed ahead of unclaimed ones in Millbury, and you control what the page says.
Remove this listing · What we do with your clients' information