Mid-Pacific Tattoo Kihei
Kihei, Hawaii
About Mid-Pacific Tattoo Kihei
Mid-Pacific Tattoo Kihei is a tattoo shop in Kihei, Hawaii. See its location and contact details below.
Services
Tattoos.
Location and contact
Ink Finder lists 9 tattoo shops in Kihei. Browse them all.
1993 S Kihei Rd, Kihei, HI 96753
(808) 875-1500
Website
Find us on Google
Follow
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Mid-Pacific Tattoo Kihei located?
- Mid-Pacific Tattoo Kihei is located at 1993 S Kihei Rd, Kihei, HI 96753.
- How do I book an appointment at Mid-Pacific Tattoo Kihei?
- To book at Mid-Pacific Tattoo Kihei, call (808) 875-1500, visit the shop's website, or message the shop on Instagram.
Where this listing came from
We built this listing from public business information. Nobody at the shop signed up for it, and it is yours to claim or to remove.
Is this your shop?
Claiming is free, whether this is a storefront with a roster or just you. Claimed listings are listed ahead of unclaimed ones in Kihei, and you control what the page says.
Remove this listing · What we do with your clients' information