Original Skin Tattoo & Piercing
Kalispell, Montana
About Original Skin Tattoo & Piercing
Original Skin Tattoo & Piercing is a tattoo shop in Kalispell, Montana. See its location and contact details below.
Services
Tattoos.
Location and contact
Ink Finder lists 7 tattoo shops in Kalispell. Browse them all.
35 3rd St E Suite B-7, Kalispell, MT 59901
(406) 212-4901
Find us on Google
Follow
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Original Skin Tattoo & Piercing located?
- Original Skin Tattoo & Piercing is located at 35 3rd St E Suite B-7, Kalispell, MT 59901.
- How do I book an appointment at Original Skin Tattoo & Piercing?
- To book at Original Skin Tattoo & Piercing, call (406) 212-4901.
Where this listing came from
We built this listing from public business information. Nobody at the shop signed up for it, and it is yours to claim or to remove.
Is this your shop?
Claiming is free, whether this is a storefront with a roster or just you. Claimed listings are listed ahead of unclaimed ones in Kalispell, and you control what the page says.
Remove this listing · What we do with your clients' information