Oz Tattoo

Hollywood, California

About Oz Tattoo

Oz Tattoo is a tattoo shop in Hollywood, California. See its location and contact details below.

Services

Tattoos.

Location and contact

Ink Finder lists 3 tattoo shops in Hollywood, California. Browse them all.

6655 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028
(323) 467-1416
Find us on Google

Frequently asked questions

Where is Oz Tattoo located?
Oz Tattoo is located at 6655 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028.
How do I book an appointment at Oz Tattoo?
To book at Oz Tattoo, call (323) 467-1416.

Where this listing came from

We built this listing from public business information. Nobody at the shop signed up for it, and it is yours to claim or to remove.

Is this your shop?

Claiming is free, whether this is a storefront with a roster or just you. Claimed listings are listed ahead of unclaimed ones in Hollywood, and you control what the page says.

Claim this shop