The Branded Barby

Westland, Michigan

Request an appointment

About The Branded Barby

The Branded Barby is a tattoo shop in Westland, Michigan. See its location and contact details below, or request an appointment online.

Services

Tattoos.

Location and contact

Ink Finder lists 9 tattoo shops in Westland. Browse them all.

8015 N Middlebelt Rd, Westland, MI 48185
(734) 338-2649
Website
Find us on Google

Follow

Frequently asked questions

Where is The Branded Barby located?
The Branded Barby is located at 8015 N Middlebelt Rd, Westland, MI 48185.
How do I book an appointment at The Branded Barby?
You can request an appointment at The Branded Barby online through its Ink Finder page. Describe your idea. The Branded Barby has not set up an Ink Finder account yet, so the request comes to Ink Finder and we pass it on rather than reaching the shop here.

Is this your shop?

Claiming is free, whether this is a storefront with a roster or just you. Claimed listings are listed ahead of unclaimed ones in Westland, and you control what the page says.

Claim this shop

Ready to book at The Branded Barby?

Tell us about your idea. It only takes a couple of minutes.